Daten

Kontakt
Tobias Annuss
0171 / 8636476
srfcs@t-online.de

Spielplan Saison 2017/2018

HeimGastTagDatumUhrzeitOrt
FC SüderelbeVictoria HamburgFreitag13.10.201720:00 UhrSportplatz Kiesbarg
SC CondorFC SüderelbeFreitag20.10.201719:30 UhrBerner Heerweg 190
FC SüderelbeHSV Barmbek-UhlenhorstFreitag27.10.201720:00 UhrSportplatz Kiesbarg
Hamburger SV 3FC SüderelbeFreitag03.11.201720:00 UhrUlzburger Straße 94, Norderstedt
TuS Dassendorf 1948FC SüderelbeSamstag11.11.201713:00 UhrWendelweg, Dassendorf
FC SüderelbeTSV SaselFreitag17.11.201720:00 UhrSportplatz Kiesbarg
FC SüderelbeSV RugenbergenFreitag24.11.201720:00 UhrSportplatz Kiesbarg
VfL PinnebergFC SüderelbeSonntag03.12.201714:00 UhrFahltsweide, Pinneberg
FC SüderelbeSC V/W Billstedt 04Freitag09.02.201820:00 UhrSportplatz Kiesbarg
Fc Teutonia 05FC SüderelbeSonntag18.02.201810:45 UhrTönsfeldtstraße 2
FC SüderelbeFC TürkiyeFreitag23.02.201820:00 UhrSportplatz Kiesbarg
Niendorfer TSVFC SüderelbeSonntag04.03.201814:00 UhrSachsenweg 78
FC SüderelbeSV Curslack-NeuengammeFreitag09.03.201820:00 UhrSportplatz Kiesbarg
ConcordiaFC SüderelbeSonntag18.03.201815:00 UhrBekkamp 25
FC SüderelbeTSV Buchholz 08Freitag23.03.201820:00 UhrSportplatz Kiesbarg
Wedeler TSVFC SüderelbeSonntag01.04.201814:00 UhrSchulauer Straße, Wedel
FC SüderelbeTuS OsdorfFreitag06.04.201820:00 UhrSportplatz Kiesbarg
Victoria HamburgFC SüderelbeFreitag13.04.201819:30 UhrLokstedter Steindamm 87
FC SüderelbeSC CondorFreitag20.04.201820:00 UhrSportplatz Kiesbarg
HSV Barmbek-UhlenhorstFC SüderelbeSonntag29.04.201814:00 UhrDieselstraße
FC SüderelbeHamburger SV 3Freitag04.05.201820:00 UhrSportplatz Kiesbarg
FC SüderelbeTuS Dassendorf 1948Freitag11.05.201820:00 UhrSportplatz Kiesbarg
TSV SaselFC SüderelbeFreitag25.05.201819:00 UhrSaseler Parkweg 14

 

Unsere Neuzugänge für die neue Saison 2017/2018 :

VornameNachnameZugang von
MarkOsnowskiTreubund Lüneburg U 19
YalcinCeylaniVorwärts/Wacker Billstedt - Deutsche Futsal Nationalmannschaft
NicoReinickeTV Meckelfeld
TarikCosgunTuS Dassendorf
SimonKeisefSV Eichede U 19
Vitor Branco SC Victoria
EnisDjebbiSC Condor U 19
MoHodolliKlub Kosova
NiklasGolkeeigene Jugend
ErejonKuciFC St.Pauli U 19
NicoGrohFC Musa
Jan LukaSegediTSV Niendorf
Ian PrescottClaus LSK Lüneburg

 

Trainer Markus Walek

 
Trainingszeiten:
Jeden Montag, Dienstag und Donnerstag von 19:30 Uhr bis 21:00 Uhr
 
VornameNachnamePosition/Funktion
MarkusWalekTrainer
TimucinGürsanCo Trainer
MarkoCelkoTorwarttrainer
YalcinCeylani Tor
MarkOsnowskiTor
GabrielSubasicAbwehr
ErdincGünerAbwehr
MartinSobczykAbwehr
NicoReinickeAbwehr
NicoGrohAbwehr
BlerimMurtezaniAbwehr
SimonKeisefMittelfeld
SandroGreffMittelfeld
NiklasGolkeMittelfeld
MuhamedHodolliMittelfeld
MaxHartmannMittelfeld
LennartSekulicMittelfeld
JonathanDa SilvaMittelfeld
FrancisGhymahMittelfeld
Erejon KuciMittelfeld
EnisDjebbiMittelfeld
BenjaminMcCash DavisMittelfeld
Jan LukaSegediMittelfeld
VitorBrancoMittelfeld
VedatDüzgünerAngriff
VascoZawadaAngriff
TarikCosgunAngriff
Ian PrescottClausAngriff