Mannschaften

 

UNSERE JUGEND

 

DIE TEAMS :

JugendJahrgangTrain­erTele­fonMailBetreuerTele­fonMailMel­dung
1.A99/00Frank Paul0176 / 57197310frank.paul1@alice-dsl.deTill Wedel0151 / 61490702tillw.hamburg@gmail.comLL
1.B01/02Sascha Stof­fers0152 / 33713533sascha.stoffers@fcsfuture.deSascha Schröder0178 / 7108282sascha.schroeder@fcsfuture.deBLL
2.B02Sab­ri­na Stoedter0176 / 20012601
sabrina.stoedter@fcsuederelbe.deKKS
1.C04Torsten Haase0160 / 90354569torsten.haase@hsv.deJan Peter Hein­bock­el0172 / 4335278hmax100@aol.comLL m.A
2.C03Mar­iusz Fabiszews­ki0157 / 82825448m.fabi70@gmx.net Szy­mon Gosczini­ak 0176 / 66683963szymon.gosciniak@fcsfuture.deBZL m.A.
3.C04Torsten Haase0160 / 90354569torsten.haase@hsv.deJan Peter Hein­bock­el0172 / 4335278hmax100@aol.comBZL
1.D05Kim Pet­rich0157 / 50103729k.petrich@aol.comKK L
2.D06Sascha Eller­wald0171 / 6913199sellerwald@web.dePeter Lind­heim0176 / 51208883peter.lindheim@gmx.deBZL m.A.
3.D05Kim Pet­rich0157 / 50103729k.petrich@aol.comBZL m.A.
4.D05Jann Ris­s­wick0174 / 2485176jann.risswick@fcsfuture.deKK N
5.D06Max­i­m­il­ian Arlt0157 / 32015624maxi.a99web.deSan­dra Schultz0176 / 62854423schultz-sandra@gmx.netKK N
6.D06 Julia Jung­hans0174 / 6041052michaeljunghans@me.com
1.E07Marko Minkki­nen0151 / 21713676marko.minkkinen@stute.de KK N
2.E07Andreas Wülfken0176 / 49798063andreas.wuelfken@fcsuederelbe.deKK S
3.E08Robert Tywonek0174 / 7544068r.tywonek@freenet.deChris­t­ian Bomers0178 / 8845766christian.bomers@gmx.deKK L
4.E08Sven Siemon­sen0176 / 48868441s.siemonsen@freenet.deKK N
5.E07Marko Minkki­nen0151 / 21713676marko.minkkinen@stute.deKK N
6.E08Paul Zoll0176 / 56885839Zoll1987@web.deKK N
7.E09/10Bis­lim Miro­ci0176 / 48299061bislim.miroci@fcsuederelbe.deRobert Grgic0152 / 33925751r.grgic@aol.comKK L
1.F10Bashkim Miro­ci0152 / 5948779anisa-anita@live.deKK N
2.F10Sebas­t­ian Frank0157 / 34331515sebfrank83@gmail.comChristo­pher Grimm0176 / 23942418c-teichert@gmx.netKK S
1.BM02Sab­ri­na Stoedter0172 / 8005199sabrina.stoedter@fcsuederelbe.deKK S
1.CMCarsten Bie­der­mann0176 / 47797535carsten.biedermann@fcsuederelbe.de
1.DM06Carsten Bie­der­mann0176 / 47797535carsten.biedermann@fcsuederelbe.deKK N
1.EM07/09Andrea Bie­der­mann0176 / 47710268a.biedermann 68@gmail.comKK N

Die Jugendleitung :

AmtNameTele­fonMail
Jugendlei­t­erinSan­dra Schultz0176 / 62854423schultz-sandra@gmx.de
Stel­lvertreterJörg Schmidt0176/23788253 jschmidt.hamburg@t-online.de
BeisitzerPeter Lind­heim0176 / 51208883peter.lindheim@gmx.de
BeisitzerJan Peter Hein­bock­el0172 / 4335278hmax100@aol.com
BeisitzerSte­fan Arlt0172 / 4347140stefan.arlt@fcsfuture.de
BeisitzerAndreas Alt­mann0152 / 54209397andreas.altmann@fcsfuture.de
Pass­we­senAndreas Alt­mann0152 / 54209397andreas.altmann@fcsfuture.de
Jugend­beisitzerLukas Beuck040 / 7017381h.beuck@robertvogel.de
Jugend­beisitzerPaul Minthe0157 / 73253757