Mannschaften

 

UNSERE JUGEND

 

DIE TEAMS :

JugendJahrgangTrainerTele­fonMailBetreuerTele­fonMailMel­dung
1.A98/99Ste­fan Arlt0172 / 4347140stefan.arlt@fcsfuture.deNils Brüm­mer0176 / 99588655nils.bruemmer@fcsfuture.deBZL
1.B00/01Frank Paul0176 / 57197310frank.paul1@alice-dsl.deBLL
2.B00/01Andreas Alt­mann0152 / 54209397andreas.altmann@fcsfuture.deBZL
1.CM2002Sabrina Stoedter0176 / 20012601
sabrina.stoedter@fcsuederelbe.deKK S
1.C2002Sascha Stof­fers0152 / 33713533sascha.stoffers@fcsfuture.deSascha Schröder0178 / 7108282sascha.schroeder@fcsfuture.deBZL m .A.
2.C2003David Gosciniak0176 / 49955279davinci17@web. deSzy­mon Gosciniak0176 / 66683963szymon.gosciniak@fcsfuture.deBZL m.A
3.C2002Sabrina Stoedter0176 / 20012601sabrina.stoedter@fcsuederelbe.deKK S
4.C2003Tom P. Bie­der­mann0176 / 47758078t.biedermann97@gmail.comMarcel Zim­mer­mannKK S
1.D2004Torsten Haase0160 / 90354569torsten.haase@hsv.deJan Peter Hein­bockel0172 / 4335278hmax100@aol.comBZL m.A
2.D2004Torsten Haase0160 / 90354569torsten.haase@hsv.deJan Peter Hein­bockel0172 / 4335278hmax100@aol.com
3.D2004Lukas Beuck040 / 7017381h.beuck@robertvogel.deMaik Kroggel0151 / 46241571mail.kroggel@zoll.bund.deKK N
4.D2005Kim Pet­rich0157 / 50103729k.petrich@aol.comKK L
5.D2005Jann Ris­s­wick0174 / 2485176jann.risswick@fcsfuture.deKK N
1.EM2006Carsten Bie­der­mann0176 / 47797535carsten.biedermann@fcsuederelbe.deKK S
2.EM2006Andrea Bie­der­mann0176 / 47710268a.biedermann 68@gmail.comKK S
1.E2006Sascha Eller­wald0171 / 6913199sellerwald@web.dePeter Lind­heim0176 / 51208883peter.lindheim@gmx.deKK L
2.E2006Max­i­m­il­ian Arlt0157 / 32015624maxi.a99web.deSan­dra Schultz0176 / 62854423schultz-sandra@gmx.netKK N
3.E2006Joshua Por­rmann0152 / 57441701porrmannjoshua@gmail.comJulia Jung­hans0174 / 6041052michaeljunghans@me.comKK S
4.E2007Marko Minkki­nen0151 / 21713676marko.minkkinen@stute.deGeorg Olowsen0176 / 41741100olowsen.georg@web.deKK N
5.E2007Andreas Wülfken0176 / 49798063andreas.wuelfken@fcsuederelbe.deKK S
6.E2008Robert Tywonek0174 / 7544068r.tywonek@freenet.deChris­tian Bomers0178 / 8845766christian.bomers@gmx.deKK S
7.E2008Marko Minkki­nen0151 / 21713676marko.minkkinen@stute.de
1.F2008Sven Siemon­sen0176 / 48868441s.siemonsen@freenet.dePaul Zoll0176 / 56885839zoll1987@web.deKK N
2.F2009Bis­lim Miroci0176 / 48299061bislim.miroci@fcsuederelbe.deRobert Grgic0152 / 33925751r.grgic@aol.comKK L
3.F2010Dawid Domasz0157 / 31103459maszk@web.deAdrian Scholtyschik0152 / 03028388adrian.scholtyschik@web.deKK S
4.F2010Paul Zoll0176 / 56885839Zoll1987@web.de
1.G2010Sebas­tian Frank0157 / 34331515sebfrank83@gmail.comChristo­pher Grimm0176 / 23942418c-teichert@gmx.net

Die Jugendleitung :

AmtNameTele­fonMail
Jugendleit­ereinSan­dra Schultz0176 / 62854423schultz-sandra@gmx.ne
Stel­lvertreterTill Wedel0151 / 61490702tillw.hamburg@gmail.com
BeisitzerPeter Lind­heim0176 / 51208883peter.lindheim@gmx.de
BeisitzerJan Peter Hein­bockel0172 / 4335278hmax100@aol.com
BeisitzerSte­fan Arlt0172 / 4347140stefan.arlt@fcsfuture.de
BeisitzerAndreas Alt­mann0152 / 54209397andreas.altmann@fcsfuture.de
Pass­we­senAndreas Alt­mann0152 / 54209397andreas.altmann@fcsfuture.de
Jugend­beisitzerLukas Beuck040 / 7017381h.beuck@robertvogel.de
Jugend­beisitzerPaul Minthe0157 / 73253757